Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
VAKAdam Kock
VABAgnete Berring-UldumVikar
AMSAhmad Sheta
ARUAisha Rustum
VAFAlexander Fagerholt
VAJAlexander Jepsen
SAKAlexander Kamstrup BødkerStøtte
VAGAndreas Galsgaard
ABAnette Skafte
AKHAnette Kos Hansen
SANAnna Dencker NielsenStøtte
VANAnnasofie JørgensenVikar
ANAnne NielsenLærer
ATAnne Skovgård ThorsagerFaglig Leder - Mellemtrin
ALAnne Beck LyngsieLærer
AMVAnne Margrethe VoldumBogopsætter
AMAnne Marie SkovLærer
VASAnne Sofie Christensen
VAMAnne-Marie Burlund Jensen
ARAnne-Mette RamsgaardSundhedsplejerske
AMMAnn-Marie MunkholmPædagog
AAAstrid AllinLærer
VBBBastian Bertelsen
BTHBenjamin Thyge Hansen
BEPBerit PetersenKantineleder
BFBirgit FormanLærer
BBBolette BootsBørnehaveklasseleder
KCPCamilla Pedersen
CZCamilla Hammer Zawadzki
CWCamilla Holse WengLærer
CTCarina Månsson
CPECarsten PedersenTeknisk Serviceleder
SCMCasper Emil Møller
VCPCelina Petersen Razavi
CLCCharlot Lotte ChristensenPædagog
CBCharlotte Blichfeldt BundgaardLærer
CRLCharlotte Rønnebæk Larsen
CRChristian W Rosander
COChristina Ottesen
CSLChristina Schmidt Larsenpædagog
CKJChristina Keis JakobsenPsykolog
CMChristina Neerborg MathiesenBørnehaveklasseleder
VCDChristopher Dyssell
DRDagmar Rames
DMDaniel MadsenLærer
VDKDannish KhalilLærervikar
DBDorte BeyerLærer
DEDorthe Engholm-Pedersen
DKDorthe Kristiansen1982
ELGEllen Graulundpædagog
PEAElmedina Aslani
VEPEmilie Cornelius Petersen
EYTEva YttrupTale/hærelærer
FNAFarideh Nademipædagog
FMAFatima AoudePædagog
FHFrederik HansenUKGladsaxe Faglig leder
FSFrederik Skovgaard-SørensenLærer
GDGitte DiemerLærer
GKGitte KockPædagog Gr. ord
PHHHannah Haslund ThomsonPraktikant efterår 2018
HHIHanne Hirschpædagog
HKHanne Kaptain
HCOHelle Conradipædagog
HDHelle Dahllærer
HLHenrik Langkildelærer
SIHIben HarboeStøtte
INFOInfokiosk Infokiosk
PICIsabell SchultzPraktikant efterår 2018
VIRIsabella Raxner
PJCJackie Christensen
VJWJakob Wrang
JSJan Hoff Sonne
JLLJane Emilie Lyng-LaursenPæddagog
VJRJoachim Rønnest Lærervikar
VJOJohannes Korsaa RamosVikar
JAJonas Kærlin
JKRJosefine KrumPædagog
SJEJulie EngelSp. pædagog
JSCJørgen Cederholm
KMAKai Madsen
VKKKaren KaysfeldVikar
KPKaren PetersenLærer
KLKarin LindeSundhedsplejerske
VKLKasper LarsenVikar
KBKasper Bo Andersenlærer
KJJKathrine Josefine Junggren
SKHKatja HøyerStøtte
KEKenneth Sørensen
KIKim Nørgaard-Pedersen
KAKlara Anemone Hansenlærer
KNKristian Nielsenlærer
SLSLasse Skjærlund
LKLaura Camilla Meyer KühlLærer
LBLeise Berantzino
LELena Kristensenlærer
VLCLene Crone Jensen
VLJLeo Jakobsen
SLJLinda JørgensenStøtte
LTLisbet Østerlund ThomsenLærer
LMLise Munch
LPPLisette PedersenAdministrativ medarbejder
LASLotte AssingMusikskolelærer
PLALotte Friis-Andersen
LJLykke Winther Jensen
VMEMads Enoch
MJMads Jørgensen
VMPMagdalene PetersenLærervikar
SMYMaiken Søe Holdstrøm YdeStøtte
PMSMaja SøePsykolog
MLMaja Lindstrøm Abildgaard
MFJMalene JensenAdministrativ leder
PMGMarcus Gregersen
MGMaria Gørickelærer
Maria Jørgensen
PMAMaria Ayman Samir ZakiPraktikant efterår 2018
MNMarie-Louise Lysell RønhedeLærer
MAMMathias Madsen
SMBMathias StausholmStøtte
MSCMathilde Simoni-Clasen
MSMette SackettUU-vejleder
MSNMette Søe HastrupTalepædagog
MWMette Wimmerlærer
MKLMette Kuhn LarsenPædagog
MIJMichael JacobsenPædagog medhjælper
MCMichael Gundlund JensenFaglig Leder - Udskoling
KMTMichael Wold TranebergPædagog
VMAMie AlstrupVikar
MBMie Brendstrup
EGMille Glantzlærer
MIDMirsad DajicPædagog
MUSMusikskolen
MAMaame Achiaa Aalykkelærer
RNLNanthaporn LarsenRengøring
SNJNichlas JensenStøtte
NSJNicklas Sass JensenUK Pædagog
VNDNicolai Dahl KristensenVikar
VNJNicolas Jepsen
PNHNicole Franklin HolmbergPraktikant efterår 2018
NRNiels Randrup
NAHNina JensenRes. konsulent
NWINina Wintherpædagog
NENuran Ekici
OIOle Ibsenlærer
VOROliver RasmussenVikar
VOKOrhan KoyuncuVikar
PRPeter TingeyLærer
POBPoul Bojepædagog
PPPPreben Paulsen
RLRasmus Leckband
RBRasmus Aagaard BøjeLærer
RKJRasmus Koldby Jørgensen
RTHRenathe Thomsenpædagog
RAARené AagerupPædagog
RSRenée Sørensenlærer
VSBSilja Brask-HaldVikar
SISimon Beukel Apitz
SASine Gasbjerg
SSMSiri Skjold MosbechForebyggelseskonsulent
STSofie Tell
SSStefanie Simonsen
SVStine Nepper VindingFaglig leder - 1. + 2. kl. & Gruppeordning
LSLSusanne LorentzenLæge
SSRSusi Rasmussen
SHSuzanne HagenauLærer
TAND12Tandplejen Grønnemose
TWJThomas Willer JensenFaglig Leder - SFO & 0. klasse
TSTina Borgaard
TOTorben Köhler
TDBTrine BjergSkoleleder
TTTue Troest
GXVVagten VagtmandenVagten
VVCVictor Correia Andersen
VVSVictoria Stampe RefshaugeVikar
VVLVisti LøvbakkeVikar
VVIVivi Vinjepædagog
YOYvonne Overgaardlærer