Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
YOYvonne Overgaardlærer
VVSVictoria Stampe RefshaugeVikar
VVLVisti LøvbakkeVikar
VVIVivi Vinjepædagog
VVCVictor Correia Andersen
VSBSilja Brask-HaldVikar
VOROliver RasmussenVikar
VOKOrhan KoyuncuVikar
VNJNicolas Jepsen
VNDNicolai Dahl KristensenVikar
VMPMagdalene PetersenLærervikar
VMEMads Enoch
VMAMie AlstrupVikar
VLJLeo Jakobsen
VLCLene Crone Jensen
VKLKasper LarsenVikar
VKKKaren KaysfeldVikar
VJWJakob Wrang
VJRJoachim Rønnest Lærervikar
VIRIsabella Raxner
VEPEmilie Cornelius Petersen
VDKDannish KhalilLærervikar
VCPCelina Petersen Razavi
VCJChristian JørgensenVikar
VCDChristopher Dyssell
VBBBastian Bertelsen
VASAnne Sofie Christensen
VANAnnasofie JørgensenVikar
VAMAnne-Marie Burlund Jensen
VAKAdam Kock
VAJAlexander Jepsen
VAGAndreas Galsgaard
VAFAlexander Fagerholt
VABAgnete Berring-UldumVikar
TWJThomas Willer JensenFaglig Leder - SFO & 0. klasse
TTTue Troest
TSTina Borgaard
TOTorben Köhler
TDBTrine BjergSkoleleder
TAND12Tandplejen Grønnemose
SVStine Nepper VindingFaglig leder - 1. + 2. kl. & Gruppeordning
STSofie Tell
SSRSusi Rasmussen
SSMSiri Skjold MosbechForebyggelseskonsulent
SSStefanie Simonsen
SNJNichlas JensenStøtte
SMYMaiken Søe Holdstrøm YdeStøtte
SMBMathias StausholmStøtte
SLSLasse Skjærlund
SLJLinda JørgensenStøtte
SKHKatja HøyerStøtte
SJEJulie EngelSp. pædagog
SIHIben HarboeStøtte
SISimon Beukel Apitz
SHSuzanne HagenauLærer
SCMCasper Emil Møller
SANAnna Dencker NielsenStøtte
SAKAlexander Kamstrup BødkerStøtte
SASine Gasbjerg
RTHRenathe Thomsenpædagog
RSRenée Sørensenlærer
RNLNanthaporn LarsenRengøring
RLRasmus Leckband
RKJRasmus Koldby Jørgensen
RGRene Gundfeltlærer
RBRasmus Aagaard BøjeLærer
RAHRahim Hejazilærer
RAARené AagerupPædagog
PRPeter TingeyLærer
PPPPreben Paulsen
POBPoul Bojepædagog
PNHNicole Franklin HolmbergPraktikant efterår 2018
PMSMaja SøePsykolog
PMGMarcus Gregersen
PMAMaria Ayman Samir ZakiPraktikant efterår 2018
PLALotte Friis-Andersen
PJCJackie Christensen
PICIsabell SchultzPraktikant efterår 2018
PHHHannah Haslund ThomsonPraktikant efterår 2018
PEAElmedina Aslani
OIOle Ibsenlærer
NWINina Wintherpædagog
NSJNicklas Sass JensenUK Pædagog
NRNiels Randrup
NENuran Ekici
NAHNina JensenRes. konsulent
MWMette Wimmerlærer
MUSMusikskolen
MSNMette Søe HastrupTalepædagog
MSCMathilde Simoni-Clasen
MSMette SackettUU-vejleder
Maria Jørgensen
MNMarie-Louise Lysell RønhedeLærer
MLMaja Lindstrøm Abildgaard
MKLMette Kuhn LarsenPædagog
MJMads Jørgensen
MIJMichael JacobsenPædagog medhjælper
MIDMirsad DajicPædagog
MGMaria Gørickelærer
MFJMalene JensenAdministrativ leder
MCMichael Gundlund JensenFaglig Leder - Udskoling
MBMie Brendstrup
MAMMathias Madsen
MAMaame Achiaa Aalykkelærer
LTLisbet Østerlund ThomsenLærer
LSLSusanne LorentzenLæge
LPPLisette PedersenAdministrativ medarbejder
LMLise Munch
LKLaura Camilla Meyer KühlLærer
LJLykke Winther Jensen
LELena Kristensenlærer
LBLeise Berantzino
LASLotte AssingMusikskolelærer
KVKirsten Villumsenlærer
KPKaren PetersenLærer
KNKristian Nielsenlærer
KMTMichael Wold TranebergPædagog
KMAKai Madsen
KLKarin LindeSundhedsplejerske
KJJKathrine Josefine Junggren
KIKim Nørgaard-Pedersen
KEKenneth Sørensen
KCPCamilla Pedersen
KBKasper Bo Andersenlærer
KAKlara Anemone Hansenlærer
JSCJørgen Cederholm
JSJan Hoff Sonne
JLLJane Emilie Lyng-LaursenPæddagog
JKRJosefine KrumPædagog
JAJonas Kærlin
INFOInfokiosk Infokiosk
HLHenrik Langkildelærer
HKHanne Kaptain
HHIHanne Hirschpædagog
HDHelle Dahllærer
HCOHelle Conradipædagog
GXVVagten VagtmandenVagten
GKGitte KockPædagog Gr. ord
GDGitte DiemerLærer
FSFrederik Skovgaard-SørensenLærer
FNAFarideh Nademipædagog
FMAFatima AoudePædagog
FHFrederik HansenUKGladsaxe Faglig leder
EYTEva YttrupTale/hærelærer
ELGEllen Graulundpædagog
EGMille Glantzlærer
DRDagmar Rames
DMDaniel MadsenLærer
DKDorthe Kristiansen1982
DEDorthe Engholm-Pedersen
DBDorte BeyerLærer
CZCamilla Hammer Zawadzki
CWCamilla Holse WengLærer
CTCarina Månsson
CSLChristina Schmidt Larsenpædagog
CRLCharlotte Rønnebæk Larsen
CRChristian W Rosander
CPECarsten PedersenTeknisk Serviceleder
COChristina Ottesen
CMChristina Neerborg MathiesenBørnehaveklasseleder
CLCCharlot Lotte ChristensenPædagog
CKJChristina Keis JakobsenPsykolog
CBCharlotte Blichfeldt BundgaardLærer
BTHBenjamin Thyge Hansen
BFBirgit FormanLærer
BEPBerit PetersenKantineleder
BBBolette BootsBørnehaveklasseleder
ATAnne Skovgård ThorsagerFaglig Leder - Mellemtrin
ARUAisha Rustum
ARAnne-Mette RamsgaardSundhedsplejerske
ANAnne NielsenLærer
AMVAnne Margrethe VoldumBogopsætter
AMSAhmad Sheta
AMMAnn-Marie MunkholmPædagog
AMAnne Marie SkovLærer
ALAnne Beck Lyngsie
AKHAnette Kos Hansen
ABAnette Skafte
AAAstrid AllinLærer