Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
ABAnette Skafte
AKHAnette Kos Hansen
AMSAhmad Sheta
AOLAnne Offerlin
COChristina Ottesen
CRChristian W Rosander
CRLCharlotte Rønnebæk Larsen
CZCamilla Hammer Zawadzki
DRDagmar Rames
ENEddy Nielsen
HKHanne Kaptain
HMHelena Munck
INFOInfokiosk Infokiosk
JAJonas Kærlin
JSJan Hoff Sonne
JSCJørgen Cederholm
KCPCamilla Pedersen
KEKenneth Sørensen
KIKim Nørgaard-Pedersen
KJKir Jul Ahlmann Jensen
KJJKathrine Josefine Junggren
KMAKai Madsen
KMHMichael Hansen
LBLeise Berantzino
LGLiva Gerlach
LJLykke Winther Jensen
LMLise Munch
MAMMathias Madsen
MBMie Brendstrup
MJMads Jørgensen
MSCMathilde Simoni-Clasen
MUSMusikskolen
Maria Jørgensen
NENuran Ekici
NRNiels Randrup
PDLPeter Dam Larsen
PEAElmedina Aslani
PHPia Hammerich Berghof Nielson
PHAHadeel Al-Saadi
PICIsabell Schultz
PKPKarina Voldby Pedersen
PMGMarcus Gregersen
PPPreben Paulsen
PSMSune Mikkelsen
RKJRasmus Koldby Jørgensen
RLRasmus Leckband
SASine Gasbjerg
SISimon Beukel Apitz
SLSLasse Skjærlund
SSStefanie Simonsen
SSRSusi Rasmussen
STSofie Tell
TAND12Tandplejen Grønnemose
TMTina Matzen
TOTorben Köhler
TSTina Borgaard
TTTue Troest
VAJAlexander Jepsen
VASAnne Sofie Christensen
VBBBastian Bertelsen
VCDChristopher Dyssell
VCPCelina Petersen Razavi
VEFEmilie Fischer
VEPEmilie Cornelius Petersen
VJWJakob Wrang
VLJLeo Jakobsen
VMEMads Enoch
VNJNicolas Jepsen
VTSTobias Søderholm
DKDorthe Kristiansen1982
MFJMalene JensenAdministrativ leder
LPPLisette PedersenAdministrativ medarbejder
AMVAnne Margrethe VoldumBogopsætter
BBBolette BootsBørnehaveklasseleder
CMChristina Neerborg MathiesenBørnehaveklasseleder
SVStine Nepper VindingFaglig leder - 1. + 2. kl. & Gruppeordning
CDConnie MikkelsenFaglig Leder - Administration
ATAnne Skovgård ThorsagerFaglig Leder - Mellemtrin
TWJThomas Willer JensenFaglig Leder - SFO & 0. klasse
MCMichael Gundlund JensenFaglig Leder - Udskoling
SSMSiri Skjold MosbechForebyggelseskonsulent
BEPBerit PetersenKantineleder
LSLSusanne LorentzenLæge
EGMille Glantzlærer
HDHelle Dahllærer
HLHenrik Langkildelærer
KAKlara Anemone Hansenlærer
KBKasper Bo Andersenlærer
KNKristian Nielsenlærer
KVKirsten Villumsenlærer
LELena Kristensenlærer
MAMaame Achiaa Aalykkelærer
MGMaria Gørickelærer
MWMette Wimmerlærer
OIOle Ibsenlærer
RAHRahim Hejazilærer
RGRene Gundfeltlærer
SGSøren Guldagerlærer
YOYvonne Overgaardlærer
AMAnne Marie SkovLærer
ANAnne NielsenLærer
BFBirgit FormanLærer
CBCharlotte Blichfeldt BundgaardLærer
CWCamilla Holse WengLærer
DBDorte BeyerLærer
DMDaniel MadsenLærer
FSFrederik Skovgaard-SørensenLærer
GDGitte DiemerLærer
KPKaren PetersenLærer
LKLaura Camilla Meyer KühlLærer
MNMarie-Louise Lysell RønhedeLærer
PRPeter TingeyLærer
RBRasmus Aagaard BøjeLærer
SHSuzanne HagenauLærer
AAAstrid AllinLærer
VDKDannish KhalilLærervikar
VJRJoachim Rønnest Lærervikar
VMPMagdalene PetersenLærervikar
LASLotte AssingMusikskolelærer
PCRChristina Rosenkvist HansenPraktikant
PDEDorthe Engholm PetersenPraktikant
PEBEmil BehrndtzPraktikant
PECEmilie Christina Thorndal GjesingPraktikant
PEDEmily Devin KristensenPraktikant
PJRJonas Frausing JensenPraktikant
PLALotte Friis-AndersenPraktikant
PLTLasse TarpPraktikant
PMNMaya NielsenPraktikant
PMOMarc OlsenPraktikant
PPFPatrick Furbo MartinsenPraktikant
PSRStine Haugen RolfenPraktikant
PTBTex BandrewPraktikant 7.& 8. årgang
PPNPeter NørgaardPraktikant 8. årgang
CKJChristina Keis JakobsenPsykolog
LTHLouise HoumannPsykolog
CSLChristina Schmidt Larsenpædagog
ELGEllen Graulundpædagog
FNAFarideh Nademipædagog
HCOHelle Conradipædagog
HHIHanne Hirschpædagog
NWINina Wintherpædagog
RTHRenathe Thomsenpædagog
VVIVivi Vinjepædagog
AMMAnn-Marie MunkholmPædagog
BLLBryan Lund LarsenPædagog
FMAFatima AoudePædagog
JBPJosefine Bagger PetersenPædagog
JKRJosefine KrumPædagog
KMTMichael Wold TranebergPædagog
MGNMichael Gorm NielsenPædagog
MIDMirsad DajicPædagog
MKLMette Kuhn LarsenPædagog
RAARené AagerupPædagog
GKGitte KockPædagog Gr. ord
MIJMichael JacobsenPædagog medhjælper
JLLJane Emilie Lyng-LaursenPæddagog
RNLNanthaporn LarsenRengøring
NAHNina JensenRes. konsulent
JSLJenny LisbySekretær
TDBTrine BjergSkoleleder
VTLVicki Thaulov LauritzenSkolesekretær
SAKAlexander Kamstrup BødkerStøtte
SANAnna Dencker NielsenStøtte
SIHIben HarboeStøtte
SMYMaiken Søe Holdstrøm YdeStøtte
CTCarina Toft MånssonStøtte i team 1
ARAnne-Mette RamsgaardSundhedsplejerske
KLKarin LindeSundhedsplejerske
EYTEva YttrupTale/hærelærer
MSNMette Søe HastrupTalepædagog
CPECarsten PedersenTeknisk Serviceleder
FHFrederik HansenUKGladsaxe Faglig leder
THATina UU- Vejleder
MSMette SackettUU-vejleder
GXVVagten VagtmandenVagten
VABAgnete Berring-UldumVikar
VANAnnasofie JørgensenVikar
VCJChristian JørgensenVikar
VEREmil RasmussenVikar
VJGJakob GrageVikar
VKEKenneth LindgrenVikar
VKLKasper LarsenVikar
VMAMie AlstrupVikar
VOKOrhan KoyuncuVikar