Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
VABAgnete Berring-UldumVikar
AMSAhmad Sheta
VAJAlexander Jepsen
SAKAlexander Kamstrup BødkerStøtte
ABAnette Skafte
AKHAnette Kos Hansen
SANAnna Dencker NielsenStøtte
VANAnnasofie JørgensenVikar
ANAnne NielsenLærer
AOLAnne Offerlin
ATAnne Skovgård ThorsagerFaglig Leder - Mellemtrin
AMVAnne Margrethe VoldumBogopsætter
AMAnne Marie SkovLærer
VASAnne Sofie Christensen
ARAnne-Mette RamsgaardSundhedsplejerske
AMMAnn-Marie MunkholmPædagog
AAAstrid AllinLærer
VBBBastian Bertelsen
BEPBerit PetersenKantineleder
BFBirgit FormanLærer
BBBolette BootsBørnehaveklasseleder
BLLBryan Lund LarsenPædagog
KCPCamilla Pedersen
CZCamilla Hammer Zawadzki
CWCamilla Holse WengLærer
CTCarina Toft MånssonStøtte i team 1
CPECarsten PedersenTeknisk Serviceleder
VCPCelina Petersen Razavi
CBCharlotte Blichfeldt BundgaardLærer
CRLCharlotte Rønnebæk Larsen
VCJChristian JørgensenVikar
CRChristian W Rosander
COChristina Ottesen
PCRChristina Rosenkvist HansenPraktikant
CSLChristina Schmidt Larsenpædagog
CKJChristina Keis JakobsenPsykolog
CMChristina Neerborg MathiesenBørnehaveklasseleder
VCDChristopher Dyssell
CDConnie MikkelsenFaglig Leder - Administration
DRDagmar Rames
DMDaniel MadsenLærer
VDKDannish KhalilLærervikar
DBDorte BeyerLærer
PDEDorthe Engholm PetersenPraktikant
DKDorthe Kristiansen1982
ENEddy Nielsen
ELGEllen Graulundpædagog
PEAElmedina Aslani
PEBEmil BehrndtzPraktikant
VEREmil RasmussenVikar
PECEmilie Christina Thorndal GjesingPraktikant
VEFEmilie Fischer
VEPEmilie Cornelius Petersen
PEDEmily Devin KristensenPraktikant
EYTEva YttrupTale/hærelærer
FNAFarideh Nademipædagog
FMAFatima AoudePædagog
FHFrederik HansenUKGladsaxe Faglig leder
FSFrederik Skovgaard-SørensenLærer
GDGitte DiemerLærer
GKGitte KockPædagog Gr. ord
PHAHadeel Al-Saadi
HHIHanne Hirschpædagog
HKHanne Kaptain
HMHelena Munck
HCOHelle Conradipædagog
HDHelle Dahllærer
HLHenrik Langkildelærer
SIHIben HarboeStøtte
INFOInfokiosk Infokiosk
PICIsabell Schultz
VJGJakob GrageVikar
VJWJakob Wrang
JSJan Hoff Sonne
JLLJane Emilie Lyng-LaursenPæddagog
JSLJenny LisbySekretær
VJRJoachim Rønnest Lærervikar
PJRJonas Frausing JensenPraktikant
JAJonas Kærlin
JKRJosefine KrumPædagog
JBPJosefine Bagger PetersenPædagog
JSCJørgen Cederholm
KMAKai Madsen
KPKaren PetersenLærer
KLKarin LindeSundhedsplejerske
PKPKarina Voldby Pedersen
VKLKasper LarsenVikar
KBKasper Bo Andersenlærer
KJJKathrine Josefine Junggren
VKEKenneth LindgrenVikar
KEKenneth Sørensen
KIKim Nørgaard-Pedersen
KJKir Jul Ahlmann Jensen
KVKirsten Villumsenlærer
KAKlara Anemone Hansenlærer
KNKristian Nielsenlærer
SLSLasse Skjærlund
PLTLasse TarpPraktikant
LKLaura Camilla Meyer KühlLærer
LBLeise Berantzino
LELena Kristensenlærer
VLJLeo Jakobsen
LMLise Munch
LPPLisette PedersenAdministrativ medarbejder
LGLiva Gerlach
LASLotte AssingMusikskolelærer
PLALotte Friis-AndersenPraktikant
LTHLouise HoumannPsykolog
LJLykke Winther Jensen
VMEMads Enoch
MJMads Jørgensen
VMPMagdalene PetersenLærervikar
SMYMaiken Søe Holdstrøm YdeStøtte
MFJMalene JensenAdministrativ leder
PMOMarc OlsenPraktikant
PMGMarcus Gregersen
MGMaria Gørickelærer
Maria Jørgensen
MNMarie-Louise Lysell RønhedeLærer
MAMMathias Madsen
MSCMathilde Simoni-Clasen
PMNMaya NielsenPraktikant
MSMette SackettUU-vejleder
MSNMette Søe HastrupTalepædagog
MWMette Wimmerlærer
MKLMette Kuhn LarsenPædagog
KMHMichael Hansen
MIJMichael JacobsenPædagog medhjælper
MGNMichael Gorm NielsenPædagog
MCMichael Gundlund JensenFaglig Leder - Udskoling
KMTMichael Wold TranebergPædagog
VMAMie AlstrupVikar
MBMie Brendstrup
EGMille Glantzlærer
MIDMirsad DajicPædagog
MUSMusikskolen
MAMaame Achiaa Aalykkelærer
RNLNanthaporn LarsenRengøring
VNJNicolas Jepsen
NRNiels Randrup
NAHNina JensenRes. konsulent
NWINina Wintherpædagog
NENuran Ekici
OIOle Ibsenlærer
VOKOrhan KoyuncuVikar
PPFPatrick Furbo MartinsenPraktikant
PPNPeter NørgaardPraktikant 8. årgang
PRPeter TingeyLærer
PDLPeter Dam Larsen
PHPia Hammerich Berghof Nielson
PPPreben Paulsen
RAHRahim Hejazilærer
RLRasmus Leckband
RBRasmus Aagaard BøjeLærer
RKJRasmus Koldby Jørgensen
RTHRenathe Thomsenpædagog
RGRene Gundfeltlærer
RAARené AagerupPædagog
SISimon Beukel Apitz
SASine Gasbjerg
SSMSiri Skjold MosbechForebyggelseskonsulent
STSofie Tell
SSStefanie Simonsen
PSRStine Haugen RolfenPraktikant
SVStine Nepper VindingFaglig leder - 1. + 2. kl. & Gruppeordning
PSMSune Mikkelsen
LSLSusanne LorentzenLæge
SSRSusi Rasmussen
SHSuzanne HagenauLærer
SGSøren Guldagerlærer
TAND12Tandplejen Grønnemose
PTBTex BandrewPraktikant 7.& 8. årgang
TWJThomas Willer JensenFaglig Leder - SFO & 0. klasse
THATina UU- Vejleder
TSTina Borgaard
TMTina Matzen
VTSTobias Søderholm
TOTorben Köhler
TDBTrine BjergSkoleleder
TTTue Troest
GXVVagten VagtmandenVagten
VTLVicki Thaulov LauritzenSkolesekretær
VVIVivi Vinjepædagog
YOYvonne Overgaardlærer